Address: 2nd Flr. Bldg. A, SM Megamall, Mandaluyong City
Phone: +632-661-7777

Pasig

Schedule of doctors are subject to change without prior notice.

Please donwload the full list of CM Pasig doctors here.

Specialiation Doctor Clinic Schedule  
Anesthesiology Dr. Jonathan Dy By Appointment  
  Dr. Joy Ann Lim By Appointment  
  Dr. Charity Delovino By Appointment  
  Dr. Lisa Angela Nieto By Appointment  
Dermatology Dr. Elaine Charmaine Adraneda Tuesday
Thursday
Saturday
3:00PM - 5:00PM
2:00PM - 4:00PM
3:00PM - 5:00PM
       
  Dr. Luisa Cecilia Cuizon-Borromeo Friday 3:00PM - 5:30PM
  Dr. Eloisa Asuncion-Tulayba

Tuesday     Wednesday     Friday          

10:00AM-1:00PM 10:00AM-1:00PM 10:00AM-1:00PM 
Cardiology      
 

Dr. John Henderson Y. Go

 

 

Dr. Anthony N. Lontoc

 

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

 

4:00PM - 6:00PM

3:00PM - 5:00PM

8:00AM - 10:00AM

Dental

Dr. Leilani Marie Abundo

Monday
Wednesday
Friday

(Every other Saturday)

9:00AM - 6:00PM
9:00AM - 6:00PM
9:00AM - 6:00PM

9:00AM - 6:00PM

 

  Dr. Consolacion Ventura

Tuesday

(Every other Saturday)

9:00AM - 6:00PM

9:00AM - 6:00PM

  Dr. Katherine Anne Zalamea Thursday
Sunday
9:00AM - 6:00PM
9:00AM - 6:00PM
Endocrinology      
Ent

Dr. Irish Jasmine Preclaro

 

 

 

Dr. Elton Sherman S. Po

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

 

Tuesday 

Saturday

6:00PM - 8:00PM

6:00PM - 8:00PM

12:00NN-2:00PM

 

12:00NN-2:00PM

1:00PM -3:00PM

   

 

 

  Dr. Philip Lance Liu Wednesday 4:00PM - 6:00PM
  Dr. Jehan Grace Maglaya Saturday 4:00PM - 7:00PM
  Dr. Noel De Guzman Tuesday
Friday
Sunday
3:00PM - 5:00PM
5:00PM - 7:00PM
2:00PM - 5:00PM

 

Dr. Mark Anthony Maya-en Monday
Wednesday
12:00PM - 2:00PM
12:00PM - 2:00PM
   

 

 

  Dr. Laurenceburg Rodriguez

Saturday

12:00NN - 4:00PM
  Dr. Rey Carlo Santos

Monday           

Sunday

3:00PM - 6:00PM

12:00NN - 2:00PM

Gastroenterology  

 

 

  Dr. Elaje Comeily Birjandi Friday 10:00AM-12:00NM
       
   
 

              

 

Geriatrics Dr. Maurice Sañosa On-call On-call
Pulmonology      
  Dr. Angelo Adraneda Tuesday     Thursday 2:00PM - 4:00PM 2:00PM - 4:00PM
Internal Medicine Dr. Ardenelle De Sahagun

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

Sunday

10:00AM-12:00NN

10:00AM-12:00NN

10:00AM-12:00NN

1:00PM-4:00PM

5:00PM-7:00PM

  Dr. Robert Ponoc Jr. Monday
Wednesday
Friday
Saturday
5:00PM - 7:00PM
5:00PM - 7:00PM
5:00PM - 7:00PM
10:00AM - 1:00PM
IM Oncology Dr. Arnold Villanueva Silva Tuesday
Thursday
4:00PM - 7:00PM
4:00PM - 7:00PM
Neurology Dr. Mark Anthony Sta. Maria

Wednesday

Saturday

3:00PM - 5:00PM

4:00PM - 6:00PM

Ob-gynecology Dr. Maria Cristina Almonte Monday
Wednesday
Friday
Saturday
4:00PM - 6:00PM
6:00PM - 7:00PM
6:00PM - 7:00PM
10:00AM - 1:00PM
  Dr. Angelica Chua Sunday 5:00PM-7:00PM
  Dr. Arlene Dominguez Tuesday
Thursday
4:00PM - 6:00PM
4:00PM - 6:00PM
  Dr. Catherine Howard

Tuesday

Thursday

10:00AM-12:00PM

10:00PM - 2:00PM

  Dr. Gilyn Angela Macaraeg Sunday 1:00PM - 3:00PM
  Dr. Anna Celinna Mangalindan

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday

10:00 AM-1:00PM

6:00PM-8:00PM

3:00PM - 6:00PM

6:00PM-8:00PM

10:00 AM-1:00PM

  Dr. Marjhoree Khandee Papa

Wednesday

Saturday

10:00AM - 12:00PM

1:00PM - 4:00PM

  Dr. Katrina Belle Quinto-Camacho Saturday 5:00PM - 7:00PM
  Dr. Solema Rivera Monday 1:00PM - 4:00PM
  Dr. Eileen Grace Tancinco Tuesday
Friday
1:00PM - 3:00PM
1:00PM - 4:00PM
  Dr. Iza Roelle L. Maniego

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

11:00AM - 1:00PM

12:00PM - 3:00PM

11:00AM - 1:00PM

Ob-Sonology Dr. Arlene Dominguez Tuesday
Thursday
Saturday
1:00PM - 4:00PM
1:00PM - 4:00PM
4:00PM - 6:00PM
  Dr. Marjhoree Khandee Papa Monday
Wednesday
Saturday
11:00AM - 3:00PM 10:00AM - 1:00PM
11:00AM - 12:30PM
  Dr. Kristine Tantoco

Wednesday (By Appointment)

10:00AM - 12:00PM
 

 

Dr. Kristynelle Castillo

 

11:00AM

 

5:00PM

Ophthalmology Dr. Maria Cecilia Gertrudis Agdeppa Tuesday
Saturday
2:00PM - 4:00PM
2:00PM - 4:00PM
  Dr. Glenn Angeles Tuesday
Thursday
4:00PM - 6:00PM
3:00PM - 5:00PM
  Dr. Gretschen Comia Saturday 12:00PM - 2:00PM
  Dr. Debrelle Lou Siapno Saturday 5:00PM -7:00PM
       
  Dr. Anna Karinna Leopando

Wednesday    

Friday

3:00PM - 6:00PM

3:00PM - 6:00PM

  Dr. Anna Maria Payawal-Lucero  Thursday 11:00AM - 1:00PM
  Dr. Elaine Marie Yatco-Omana

Monday          

Friday          

3:00PM - 5:00PM

12:00PM - 2:00PM

  Dr. Maria Louanna S. Garcia Friday           Saturday 10:00AM - 12:00PM 10:00AM - 12:00PM
Orthopedic/Surgeon      
   

 

 
Urology/Surgeon Dr. Patrick Tuliao

Tuesday

Saturday

1:00PM-3:00PM

3:00PM-4:00PM

General Surgery      
  Dr. Edwin Bernardo Monday
Wednesday
Friday
5:00PM - 6:00PM
5:00PM - 6:00PM
5:00PM - 6:00PM
       
  Dr. Christopher Victorio

Tuesday     Thursday     Saturday

3:00PM - 5:00PM 1:00PM - 3:00PM 1:00PM - 3:00PM

Plastic Surgery Dr. Lourna Leah Velasco-Victorio Friday 3:00PM - 5:00PM
Allergology/Pediatrics Dr. Kristine Marie Santos Saturday 2:00PM - 4:00PM
Pediatrics      
  Dr. Ma. Cecilia Labuguen Wednesday
Saturday
4:00PM - 6:00PM
4:00PM - 6:00PM
  Dr. Sharon Lyn Jalac Saturday 8:00AM - 10:00AM
  Dr. Cynthia Marissa Clemente Tuesday
Thursday
Sunday
4:30PM - 6:00PM
4:30PM - 6:00PM
10:00AM-11:30AM
  Dr. Kristine Arranz

Wednesday

Saturday      

Sunday

10:00AM-12:00PM

10:00AM-1:00PM

4:00PM - 6:00PM

   

 

 
  Dr. Rhoda Villafuerte Vergara Tuesday
Friday
Sunday
1:00PM - 4:00PM
2:00PM - 6:00PM
2:00PM - 4:00PM
  Dr. Ma. Cecilia Labuguen Wednesday Saturday 4:00PM - 6:00PM 4:00PM - 6:00PM
  Dr. Catherine Mendoza

Monday 

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday    

Saturday      

Sunday 

2:00PM - 6:00PM

10:00AM - 1:00PM  

1:00PM - 4:00PM 

10:00PM - 4:30PM

6:00PM - 8:00PM

(On-call only)

       
  Dr. Michelle Claudio-Bautista

Monday    

Thursday        

Friday          

 Sunday

6:00PM - 8:00PM

6:00PM - 8:00PM

6:00PM - 8:00PM

12:00PM - 2:00PM

       
  Dr. Cherry Lou Acuña-Castillo

Wednesday    

Friday

12:00PM - 1:00PM

12:00PM - 1:00PM

       
       
Family Medicine Primary Care Physician Monday / Saturday / Sunday 8:00AM - 8:00PM
  Dr. Tricia Aurora Lopez

Wednesday 

Thursday  

Friday

8:00AM - 8:00PM

8:00AM - 2:00PM

8:00AM - 8:00PM

  Dr. Allan Valledor

Tuesday

Thursday

8:00AM-8:00PM

2:00PM-8:00PM

Neuro Psychology / Child & Adolescent Psychiatry Mary Daryl Joyce Lindo-Calleja Friday 12:00NN-4:00PM

 

TESTING